VBS Eurowater Monday Tour Royal Zoute Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, September 26

Print
Royal Zoute GC
Time Players
Print
Royal Zoute GC
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Alexis MOMMENS (a) (17.9)
10:06 AM Yellow David GEUTEN + Yves SOUDAN
Anael VAN ROMPAEY (a) (11.6) Red
11:18 AM Red Koen DIERCKX + Raphael STERCKX
Anthony OTTERSTROM
11:27 AM Yellow Laurent RICHARD + Tom BLANCKAERT
Arnaud GALAND
11:54 AM White Simon GHYSEL + Tanguy MARIONEX
Axel DE SMET
9:57 AM White Christiaan PETERS + George MACKECHNIE
Bart DE MAERTELAERE (a) (21.2)
12:03 PM Yellow Peter CALLANT + Rita VAN TORNHAUT
Ben VAN NOTEN (a) (18.9)
12:30 PM Yellow Dennis GEUSENS + Joeri VERLINDE
Cedric LESCUT
10:24 AM Yellow Flory VERCRUYCE + Gavin SINGLETON
Christiaan PETERS
9:57 AM White Axel DE SMET + George MACKECHNIE
Christian CUYPERS (a) (7.4)
10:42 AM Yellow Kevin CARETTE + Peter VAN PUIJM
Christophe PAPE (a) (5.5)
12:21 PM Yellow Karel VEREECKE + Philippe VAN NOTEN
Clive VAN AERDE (a) (23.8)
12:12 PM Yellow Luc DE JAEGER + Vincent DEGROOTE
David GEUTEN (a) (10.6)
10:06 AM Yellow Alexis MOMMENS + Yves SOUDAN
Dennis GEUSENS (13.1)
12:30 PM Yellow Ben VAN NOTEN + Joeri VERLINDE
Didier SCHEPENS (a) (16.9)
11:45 AM Yellow Fabrice DELFOSSE + Marc VANHOUDT
Dirk VAN HAUWAERT (a) (8.8)
10:33 AM Yellow Francois MAES + Paul VAN dEN EYNDE
Emeric DELFOSSE (a) (9.5)
11:36 AM Yellow Franco ISOLA + Jean-Francois SEINGIER
Eric DE DONCKER
10:15 AM Yellow Stephane CHAPEL
Fabrice DELFOSSE (a) (5.2)
11:45 AM Yellow Didier SCHEPENS + Marc VANHOUDT
Flory VERCRUYCE
10:24 AM Yellow Cedric LESCUT + Gavin SINGLETON
Franco ISOLA
11:36 AM Yellow Emeric DELFOSSE + Jean-Francois SEINGIER
Francois MAES (a) (12.5)
10:33 AM Yellow Dirk VAN HAUWAERT + Paul VAN dEN EYNDE
Frederic VAN GELUWE (a) (10.9)
11:00 AM Yellow Gaetan WEYDTS-CAESENS + Patrick VAN CAMPENHOUT
Gaetan WEYDTS-CAESENS
11:00 AM White Frederic VAN GELUWE + Patrick VAN CAMPENHOUT
Gaetan-Bernard FASTREZ
10:51 AM White Jordan FRENAY
Gavin SINGLETON
10:24 AM Yellow Cedric LESCUT + Flory VERCRUYCE
Geert GYSELINCK (a) (19.8)
9:48 AM Yellow Tom VANLERBERGHE + Walter VANLERBERGHE
Geoffrey ROELS
9:30 AM White Yuri TADIOTTO
George MACKECHNIE
9:57 AM White Axel DE SMET + Christiaan PETERS
Jean-Francois SEINGIER
11:36 AM Yellow Emeric DELFOSSE + Franco ISOLA
Joeri VERLINDE (11.6)
12:30 PM Yellow Ben VAN NOTEN + Dennis GEUSENS
Jordan FRENAY
10:51 AM White Gaetan-Bernard FASTREZ
Karel VEREECKE
12:21 PM White Christophe PAPE + Philippe VAN NOTEN
Karl SNEBBOUT
9:39 AM White Olivier WITHOFS
Kevin CARETTE (a) (5.7)
10:42 AM Yellow Christian CUYPERS + Peter VAN PUIJM
Koen DIERCKX (a) (23.6)
11:18 AM Yellow Anael VAN ROMPAEY + Raphael STERCKX
Laurent RICHARD
11:27 AM White Anthony OTTERSTROM + Tom BLANCKAERT
Loick BAUMANS
11:09 AM White Sam ROTTIE + Thibaut LEYS
Luc DE JAEGER (a) (18.8)
12:12 PM Yellow Clive VAN AERDE + Vincent DEGROOTE
Marc VANHOUDT (a) (20.2)
11:45 AM Yellow Didier SCHEPENS + Fabrice DELFOSSE
Olivier WITHOFS
9:39 AM White Karl SNEBBOUT
Patrick VAN CAMPENHOUT
11:00 AM White Frederic VAN GELUWE + Gaetan WEYDTS-CAESENS
Paul VAN dEN EYNDE (a) (6.4)
10:33 AM Yellow Dirk VAN HAUWAERT + Francois MAES
Peter CALLANT (a) (21.6)
12:03 PM Yellow Bart DE MAERTELAERE + Rita VAN TORNHAUT
Peter VAN PUIJM (a) (3.0)
10:42 AM Yellow Christian CUYPERS + Kevin CARETTE
Philippe VAN NOTEN (a) (14.7)
12:21 PM Yellow Christophe PAPE + Karel VEREECKE
Raphael STERCKX (a) (21.0)
11:18 AM Yellow Anael VAN ROMPAEY + Koen DIERCKX
Rita VAN TORNHAUT (a) (20.8) Red
12:03 PM Red Bart DE MAERTELAERE + Peter CALLANT
Sam ROTTIE
11:09 AM White Loick BAUMANS + Thibaut LEYS
Simon GHYSEL
11:54 AM White Arnaud GALAND + Tanguy MARIONEX
Stephane CHAPEL
10:15 AM Yellow Eric DE DONCKER
Tanguy MARIONEX
11:54 AM White Arnaud GALAND + Simon GHYSEL
Thibaut LEYS
11:09 AM White Loick BAUMANS + Sam ROTTIE
Tom BLANCKAERT
11:27 AM White Anthony OTTERSTROM + Laurent RICHARD
Tom VANLERBERGHE (a) (11.5)
9:48 AM Yellow Geert GYSELINCK + Walter VANLERBERGHE
Vincent DEGROOTE (a) (9.3)
12:12 PM Yellow Clive VAN AERDE + Luc DE JAEGER
Walter VANLERBERGHE (a) (23.7)
9:48 AM Yellow Geert GYSELINCK + Tom VANLERBERGHE
Yuri TADIOTTO
9:30 AM Yellow Geoffrey ROELS
Yves SOUDAN (a) (13.5)
10:06 AM Yellow Alexis MOMMENS + David GEUTEN